CHOOSE YOUR TIER:
Sun. 8 Sep.
BATS5
SPIDERS6
Final
Sun. 8 Sep.
IRON MAN4
SUPERS2
Final
Sun. 8 Sep.
SPIDERS7
HULK0
Final
Sun. 8 Sep.
FLASH2
BATS2
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
IRON MAN2
SUPERS5
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
FLASH4
HULK3
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
BATS8
SPIDERS2
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
SUPERS4
IRON MAN1
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
SPIDERS4
FLASH2
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
HULK4
BATS7
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
IRON MAN3
SUPERS8
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
FLASH3
BATS4
Final
Sun. 15 Sep.
SPIDERS4
HULK1
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
SUPERS3
IRON MAN5
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
BATS2
SPIDERS6
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
IRON MAN2
SUPERS5
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
FLASH2
HULK2
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
SUPERS2
IRON MAN5
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
HULK2
BATS3
Final
Sun. 22 Sep.
FLASH3
SPIDERS4
Final
AIHA
U12 & U9 Super League
Schedule
Sun Apr 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Auckland Flash FLA
Under 12
4 Auckland Hulk HULK
Under 12
3 Botany Rink (Non-Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Spiders SPID
Under 12
4 Auckland Bats BATS
Under 12
4 Botany Rink (Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Supers SUP
Under 9
5 Auckland Iron Man IRON
Under 9
1 Botany Rink (Middle)
EX
Final
Auckland Bats BATS
Under 12
2 Auckland Hulk HULK
Under 12
8 Botany Rink (Non-Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Flash FLA
Under 12
2 Auckland Spiders SPID
Under 12
3 Botany Rink (Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Iron Man IRON
Under 9
5 Auckland Supers SUP
Under 9
5 Botany Rink (Middle)
EX
Final
Auckland Hulk HULK
Under 12
1 Auckland Spiders SPID
Under 12
4 Botany Rink (Non-Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Bats BATS
Under 12
4 Auckland Flash FLA
Under 12
6 Botany Rink (Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Supers SUP
Under 9
8 Auckland Iron Man IRON
Under 9
2 Botany Rink (Middle)
EX
Sun Apr 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Auckland Flash FLA
Under 12
7 Auckland Bats BATS
Under 12
7 Avondale Rink (Non-Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Spiders SPID
Under 12
5 Auckland Hulk HULK
Under 12
2 Avondale Rink (Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Iron Man IRON
Under 9
8 Auckland Supers SUP
Under 9
7 Avondale Rink (Middle)
EX
Final
Auckland Bats BATS
Under 12
2 Auckland Spiders SPID
Under 12
5 Avondale Rink (Non-Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Hulk HULK
Under 12
3 Auckland Flash FLA
Under 12
3 Avondale Rink (Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Supers SUP
Under 9
4 Auckland Iron Man IRON
Under 9
3 Avondale Rink (Middle)
EX
Final
Auckland Spiders SPID
Under 12
6 Auckland Flash FLA
Under 12
4 Avondale Rink (Non-Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Bats BATS
Under 12
3 Auckland Hulk HULK
Under 12
4 Avondale Rink (Zamboni End)
EX
Final
Auckland Iron Man IRON
Under 9
7 Auckland Supers SUP
Under 9
4 Avondale Rink (Middle)
EX

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2020, AUCKLAND ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN