CHOOSE YOUR TIER:
Mon. 9 Sep.
ZEUS4
ARES8
Final
Mon. 9 Sep.
POSEIDON3
HADES6
Final
Mon. 9 Sep.
SPHINX2
MINOTAURS7
Final
Mon. 9 Sep.
HYDRA5
CYCLOPS6
Final
Mon. 16 Sep.
ZEUS3
ARES3
Final
Mon. 16 Sep.
HADES1
POSEIDON0
Final
Mon. 16 Sep.
MINOTAURS7
SPHINX2
Final
Mon. 16 Sep.
CYCLOPS4
HYDRA3
Final
Mon. 23 Sep.
ZEUS4
ARES0
Final/OT
Mon. 23 Sep.
POSEIDON 
HADES 
8:00PM
Mon. 23 Sep.
SPHINX4
MINOTAURS5
Final
Mon. 23 Sep.
HYDRA 
CYCLOPS 
6:45PM
AIHA

September 9th, 2019
8:00PM

FINAL

Botany Rink

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Team Poseidon POS 1 1 1 3
Team Hades HAD 1 2 3 6
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Team Poseidon POS 14 (5-4-5) 0/0 0
Team Hades HAD 35 (11-13-11) 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Scoring
2ND PERIOD
No Scoring
3RD PERIOD
No Scoring
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
TEAM POSEIDON SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
4 O. Boehme Oscar Boehme 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 J. Steen Josh Steen 0 0 0 E 0 0
6 S. Stephen Sebastian Stephen 0 0 0 E 0 0
7 S. Player Spare Player 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 R. Zheng Robert Zheng 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 C. Sims Cameron Sims 0 0 0 E 0 0
10 C. Chamberlin Caleb Chamberlin 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 A. Serikov Andrei Serikov 0 0 0 E 0 0
13 E. Doeg Ethan Doeg 0 0 0 E 0 0
15 A. Logan Antony Logan 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 F. Hayward Jones Flynn Hayward Jones 0 0 0 E 0 0
TEAM POSEIDON GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- L. Jones ST Luke Jones ST - - 0 - 0:00 0
TEAM HADES SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
2 L. Quigley Leon Quigley 0 0 0 E 0 0
3 S. Chamberlin Sebastian Chamberlin 0 0 0 E 0 0
4 A. Soncodi Alex Soncodi 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 J. Spooner Joshua Spooner 0 0 0 E 0 0
6 L. Taillon Luc Taillon 0 0 0 E 0 0
7 I. Dalmatau Ivan Dalmatau 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 B. Taylor Ben Taylor 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 Z. Stephen Zac Stephen 0 0 0 E 0 0
10 S. Ong Sebastian Ong 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 L. Simon Luke Simon 0 0 0 E 0 0
12 Z. Snoad Zachary Snoad 0 0 0 E 0 0
14 N. Jones Nash Jones 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 J. McIntyre Jake McIntyre 0 0 0 E 0 0
TEAM HADES GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- C. Hill ST Charles Hill ST - - 0 - 0:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: D. Thompson
Linesman: Michael Linehan
Linesman: Chen Huang
Scorekeeper: Ian Hancock

Printable Version

© 2019, AUCKLAND ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN